Designaciones

 

Fecha Hora Local Visitante Autoridades Estadio
2018-04-29 20:00:0029/04/2018 20:00 ARGENTINO LA UNION FSA

EL FORTIN DE LAS MOROCHAS
2018-05-02 21:30:0002/05/2018 21:30 ARGENTINO OLIMPICO

EL FORTIN DE LAS MOROCHAS
2018-04-20 21:30:0020/04/2018 21:30 ATENAS (CBA) SAN MARTIN OSCAR BRITEZ
CRISTIAN ALFARO
PEDRO HOYO
JOSE ALBERT
CARLOS CERUTTI
2018-04-30 13:00:0030/04/2018 13:00 ATENAS (CBA) WEBER BAHIA

CARLOS CERUTTI
2018-04-20 21:00:0020/04/2018 21:00 BOCA QUIMSA JULIO DINAMARCA
LEONARDO ZALAZAR
GONZALO DELSART
LUCIANO YAMAN
LUIS CONDE
2018-04-26 20:30:0026/04/2018 20:30 BOCA COMUNICACIONES

LUIS CONDE
2018-04-30 20:30:0030/04/2018 20:30 BOCA OLIMPICO

LUIS CONDE
2018-04-21 21:00:0021/04/2018 21:00 COMUNICACIONES ARGENTINO ALEJANDRO CHITI
RODRIGO CASTILLO
NICOLAS DANNA
CARLOS CORONEL
COMUNICACIONES
2018-05-02 21:30:0002/05/2018 21:30 COMUNICACIONES QUIMSA

COMUNICACIONES
2018-04-28 19:00:0028/04/2018 19:00 ESTUDIANTES (CDIA) SAN MARTIN

EL GIGANTE VERDE
2018-04-21 21:30:0021/04/2018 21:30 ESTUDIANTES (CDIA) SALTA BASKET LEONARDO ZALAZAR
ALEJANDRO ZANABONE
KARINA BACCARELLI
EDUARDO SORIA
EL GIGANTE VERDE
2018-04-23 21:30:0023/04/2018 21:30 ESTUDIANTES (CDIA) ARGENTINO

EL GIGANTE VERDE
2018-04-30 21:30:0030/04/2018 21:30 ESTUDIANTES (CDIA) QUIMSA

EL GIGANTE VERDE
2018-05-02 21:30:0002/05/2018 21:30 ESTUDIANTES (CDIA) ATENAS (CBA)

EL GIGANTE VERDE
2018-04-25 21:00:0025/04/2018 21:00 FERRO ESTUDIANTES (CDIA)

HECTOR ETCHART
2018-04-23 21:00:0023/04/2018 21:00 FERRO BOCA

HECTOR ETCHART
2018-04-28 21:00:0028/04/2018 21:00 FERRO QUILMES

HECTOR ETCHART
2018-04-30 21:00:0030/04/2018 21:00 FERRO PEÑAROL

HECTOR ETCHART
2018-04-22 21:30:0022/04/2018 21:30 GIMNASIA (CR) REGATAS DANIEL RODRIGO
JULIO DINAMARCA
ALBERTO PONZO
JUAN PEREZ
SOCIOS FUNDADORES
2018-04-24 21:30:0024/04/2018 21:30 GIMNASIA (CR) COMUNICACIONES

SOCIOS FUNDADORES
2018-05-02 21:30:0002/05/2018 21:30 GIMNASIA (CR) PEÑAROL

SOCIOS FUNDADORES
2018-04-22 21:00:0022/04/2018 21:00 HISPANO QUIMSA JUAN FERNANDEZ
OSCAR MARTINETTO
RAUL LORENZO
GUILLERMO FERNANDEZ BROGI
BOXING CLUB
2018-04-24 21:00:0024/04/2018 21:00 HISPANO SAN MARTIN

BOXING CLUB
2018-04-28 21:00:0028/04/2018 21:00 HISPANO GIMNASIA (CR)

BOXING CLUB
2018-04-30 21:00:0030/04/2018 21:00 HISPANO SAN LORENZO

BOXING CLUB
2018-05-02 21:30:0002/05/2018 21:30 HISPANO FERRO

BOXING CLUB
2018-04-20 21:00:0020/04/2018 21:00 INSTITUTO OLIMPICO PABLO ESTEVEZ
SILVIO GUZMAN
LEONARDO BAROTTO
LUIS CORNEJO
ANGEL SANDRIN
2018-04-22 21:30:0022/04/2018 21:30 INSTITUTO SAN MARTIN ALEJANDRO RAMALLO
FABIO ALANIZ
LEANDRO LEZCANO
GUSTAVO TACCONI
ANGEL SANDRIN
2018-05-02 21:30:0002/05/2018 21:30 INSTITUTO WEBER BAHIA

ANGEL SANDRIN
2018-05-02 21:30:0002/05/2018 21:30 LA UNION FSA BOCA

POLIDEPORTIVO CINCUENTENARIO
2018-04-24 20:00:0024/04/2018 20:00 OBRAS REGATAS

OBRAS SANITARIAS DE LA NACION
2018-04-21 21:00:0021/04/2018 21:00 OBRAS FERRO FABRICIO VITO
MARIO ALUZ
JAVIER MENDOZA
ERNESTO ALCUATI
OBRAS SANITARIAS DE LA NACION
2018-04-30 21:00:0030/04/2018 21:00 OBRAS QUILMES

OBRAS SANITARIAS DE LA NACION
2018-04-23 22:00:0023/04/2018 22:00 OLIMPICO SAN LORENZO

VICENTE ROSALES
2018-04-25 21:00:0025/04/2018 21:00 PEÑAROL LA UNION FSA

ISLAS MALVINAS
2018-04-23 21:00:0023/04/2018 21:00 QUILMES LA UNION FSA

ISLAS MALVINAS
2018-04-25 21:30:0025/04/2018 21:30 QUIMSA SAN LORENZO

ESTADIO CIUDAD
2018-04-29 21:30:0029/04/2018 21:30 SALTA BASKET REGATAS

POLIDEPORTIVO DELMI
2018-05-02 21:30:0002/05/2018 21:30 REGATAS SAN MARTIN

JOSE JORGE CONTTE
2018-05-02 21:30:0002/05/2018 21:30 SALTA BASKET QUILMES

POLIDEPORTIVO DELMI
2018-04-26 21:30:0026/04/2018 21:30 SALTA BASKET ATENAS (CBA)

POLIDEPORTIVO DELMI
2018-04-28 20:00:0028/04/2018 20:00 SAN LORENZO COMUNICACIONES

Polideportivo Roberto Pando
2018-05-02 21:30:0002/05/2018 21:30 SAN LORENZO OBRAS

Polideportivo Roberto Pando
2018-04-20 21:00:0020/04/2018 21:00 SAN LORENZO REGATAS FABRICIO VITO
MARIO ALUZ
ALEJANDRO ZANABONE
JORGE MORALES
Polideportivo Roberto Pando
2018-04-20 21:00:0020/04/2018 21:00 WEBER BAHIA PEÑAROL DANIEL RODRIGO
OSCAR MARTINETTO
ALBERTO PONZO
MIGUEL FIRPO
OSVALDO CASANOVA
2018-04-27 21:00:0027/04/2018 21:00 WEBER BAHIA LA UNION FSA

OSVALDO CASANOVA

TV Oficial

Sponsor Global

Sponsors Oficiales

Proveedores Oficiales

La Liga Contenidos

Medios

Transporte Oficial

Soporte Tecnológico