Designaciones

 

Fecha Hora Local Visitante Autoridades Estadio
2019-09-27 21:30:0027/09/2019 21:30 COMUNICACIONES ESTUDIANTES (C)

COMUNICACIONES
2019-09-28 21:30:0028/09/2019 21:30 SAN MARTIN LA UNION FSA

FORTIN ROJINEGRO
2019-10-09 22:00:0009/10/2019 22:00 LA UNION FSA ESTUDIANTES (C)

POLIDEPORTIVO CINCUENTENARIO
2019-09-26 21:30:0026/09/2019 21:30 REGATAS LA UNION FSA

JOSE JORGE CONTTE
2019-09-29 21:30:0029/09/2019 21:30 REGATAS ESTUDIANTES (C)

JOSE JORGE CONTTE
2019-10-04 21:30:0004/10/2019 21:30 COMUNICACIONES SAN MARTIN

COMUNICACIONES
2019-10-09 21:30:0009/10/2019 21:30 REGATAS COMUNICACIONES

JOSE JORGE CONTTE
2019-10-05 21:30:0005/10/2019 21:30 LA UNION FSA REGATAS

POLIDEPORTIVO CINCUENTENARIO
2019-10-02 21:30:0002/10/2019 21:30 ESTUDIANTES (C) SAN MARTIN

EL GIGANTE VERDE
2019-10-07 21:30:0007/10/2019 21:30 SAN MARTIN COMUNICACIONES

FORTIN ROJINEGRO
2019-10-11 21:30:0011/10/2019 21:30 SAN MARTIN ESTUDIANTES (C)

FORTIN ROJINEGRO
2019-10-11 22:00:0011/10/2019 22:00 LA UNION FSA COMUNICACIONES

POLIDEPORTIVO CINCUENTENARIO
2019-10-13 21:30:0013/10/2019 21:30 SAN MARTIN REGATAS

FORTIN ROJINEGRO
2019-10-14 21:30:0014/10/2019 21:30 COMUNICACIONES LA UNION FSA

COMUNICACIONES
2019-10-16 21:30:0016/10/2019 21:30 ESTUDIANTES (C) LA UNION FSA

EL GIGANTE VERDE
2019-10-17 21:30:0017/10/2019 21:30 COMUNICACIONES REGATAS

COMUNICACIONES
2019-10-19 21:30:0019/10/2019 21:30 ESTUDIANTES (C) REGATAS

EL GIGANTE VERDE
2019-10-20 21:30:0020/10/2019 21:30 LA UNION FSA SAN MARTIN

POLIDEPORTIVO CINCUENTENARIO
2019-10-24 21:30:0024/10/2019 21:30 ESTUDIANTES (C) COMUNICACIONES

EL GIGANTE VERDE
2019-10-24 21:30:0024/10/2019 21:30 REGATAS SAN MARTIN

JOSE JORGE CONTTE
2019-09-25 21:00:0025/09/2019 21:00 OLIMPICO QUIMSA

VICENTE ROSALES
2019-09-26 21:30:0026/09/2019 21:30 ATENAS (CBA) LIBERTAD

CARLOS CERUTTI
2019-09-28 20:00:0028/09/2019 20:00 INSTITUTO LIBERTAD

ANGEL SANDRIN
2019-09-30 22:00:0030/09/2019 22:00 QUIMSA ATENAS (CBA)

ESTADIO CIUDAD
2019-10-02 22:00:0002/10/2019 22:00 OLIMPICO ATENAS (CBA)

VICENTE ROSALES
2019-10-03 21:00:0003/10/2019 21:00 INSTITUTO QUIMSA

ANGEL SANDRIN
2019-10-05 20:00:0005/10/2019 20:00 LIBERTAD OLIMPICO

EL HOGAR DE LOS TIGRES DE SUNCHALES
2019-10-05 20:00:0005/10/2019 20:00 ATENAS (CBA) QUIMSA

CARLOS CERUTTI
2019-10-08 21:30:0008/10/2019 21:30 ATENAS (CBA) INSTITUTO

CARLOS CERUTTI
2019-10-08 22:00:0008/10/2019 22:00 OLIMPICO LIBERTAD

VICENTE ROSALES
2019-10-10 22:00:0010/10/2019 22:00 QUIMSA LIBERTAD

ESTADIO CIUDAD
2019-10-11 22:00:0011/10/2019 22:00 OLIMPICO INSTITUTO

VICENTE ROSALES
2019-10-12 21:00:0012/10/2019 21:00 QUIMSA INSTITUTO

ESTADIO CIUDAD
2019-10-15 21:30:0015/10/2019 21:30 LIBERTAD ATENAS (CBA)

EL HOGAR DE LOS TIGRES DE SUNCHALES
2019-10-17 21:30:0017/10/2019 21:30 LIBERTAD QUIMSA

EL HOGAR DE LOS TIGRES DE SUNCHALES
2019-10-23 21:00:0023/10/2019 21:00 INSTITUTO OLIMPICO

ANGEL SANDRIN
2019-10-19 20:00:0019/10/2019 20:00 INSTITUTO ATENAS (CBA)

ANGEL SANDRIN
2019-10-20 21:00:0020/10/2019 21:00 QUIMSA OLIMPICO

ESTADIO CIUDAD
2019-10-25 21:30:0025/10/2019 21:30 ATENAS (CBA) OLIMPICO

CARLOS CERUTTI
2019-10-25 21:30:0025/10/2019 21:30 LIBERTAD INSTITUTO

EL HOGAR DE LOS TIGRES DE SUNCHALES
2019-09-26 21:00:0026/09/2019 21:00 ARGENTINO PLATENSE

EL FORTIN DE LAS MOROCHAS
2019-09-27 21:00:0027/09/2019 21:00 FERRO OBRAS

HECTOR ETCHART
2019-10-11 21:00:0011/10/2019 21:00 ARGENTINO HISPANO

EL FORTIN DE LAS MOROCHAS
2019-09-29 20:00:0029/09/2019 20:00 OBRAS PLATENSE

OBRAS SANITARIAS DE LA NACION
2019-10-13 20:00:0013/10/2019 20:00 FERRO HISPANO

HECTOR ETCHART
2019-09-30 21:00:0030/09/2019 21:00 HISPANO FERRO

BOXING CLUB
2019-10-15 21:00:0015/10/2019 21:00 PLATENSE FERRO

PLATENSE
2019-10-16 20:00:0016/10/2019 20:00 OBRAS HISPANO

OBRAS SANITARIAS DE LA NACION
2019-10-02 21:00:0002/10/2019 21:00 PLATENSE ARGENTINO

PLATENSE
2019-10-18 21:00:0018/10/2019 21:00 PLATENSE HISPANO

PLATENSE
2019-10-04 21:00:0004/10/2019 21:00 FERRO PLATENSE

HECTOR ETCHART
2019-10-03 20:00:0003/10/2019 20:00 OBRAS ARGENTINO

OBRAS SANITARIAS DE LA NACION
2019-10-18 21:00:0018/10/2019 21:00 ARGENTINO FERRO

EL FORTIN DE LAS MOROCHAS
2019-10-06 21:00:0006/10/2019 21:00 ARGENTINO OBRAS

EL FORTIN DE LAS MOROCHAS
2019-10-21 21:00:0021/10/2019 21:00 HISPANO OBRAS

BOXING CLUB
2019-10-23 21:00:0023/10/2019 21:00 FERRO ARGENTINO

HECTOR ETCHART
2019-10-07 21:00:0007/10/2019 21:00 HISPANO PLATENSE

BOXING CLUB
2019-10-11 21:00:0011/10/2019 21:00 PLATENSE OBRAS

PLATENSE
2019-10-25 20:00:0025/10/2019 20:00 OBRAS FERRO

OBRAS SANITARIAS DE LA NACION
2019-10-25 21:00:0025/10/2019 21:00 HISPANO ARGENTINO

BOXING CLUB
2019-09-26 21:00:0026/09/2019 21:00 PEÑAROL WEBER BAHIA

ISLAS MALVINAS
2019-09-26 21:30:0026/09/2019 21:30 GIMNASIA (CR) SAN LORENZO

SOCIOS FUNDADORES
2019-09-29 21:00:0029/09/2019 21:00 SAN LORENZO PEÑAROL

Polideportivo Roberto Pando
2019-10-02 21:30:0002/10/2019 21:30 GIMNASIA (CR) WEBER BAHIA

SOCIOS FUNDADORES
2019-09-30 20:00:0030/09/2019 20:00 BOCA PEÑAROL

LUIS CONDE
2019-10-06 20:00:0006/10/2019 20:00 WEBER BAHIA BOCA

OSVALDO CASANOVA
2019-10-08 20:30:0008/10/2019 20:30 WEBER BAHIA GIMNASIA (CR)

OSVALDO CASANOVA
2019-10-08 21:00:0008/10/2019 21:00 PEÑAROL BOCA

ISLAS MALVINAS
2019-10-10 21:00:0010/10/2019 21:00 PEÑAROL GIMNASIA (CR)

ISLAS MALVINAS
2019-10-12 21:00:0012/10/2019 21:00 SAN LORENZO GIMNASIA (CR)

Polideportivo Roberto Pando
2019-10-14 20:00:0014/10/2019 20:00 BOCA GIMNASIA (CR)

LUIS CONDE
2019-10-17 20:00:0017/10/2019 20:00 BOCA WEBER BAHIA

LUIS CONDE
2019-10-15 21:00:0015/10/2019 21:00 SAN LORENZO WEBER BAHIA

Polideportivo Roberto Pando
2019-10-18 21:00:0018/10/2019 21:00 PEÑAROL SAN LORENZO

ISLAS MALVINAS
2019-10-20 20:00:0020/10/2019 20:00 WEBER BAHIA SAN LORENZO

OSVALDO CASANOVA
2019-10-20 21:30:0020/10/2019 21:30 GIMNASIA (CR) BOCA

SOCIOS FUNDADORES
2019-10-22 21:30:0022/10/2019 21:30 GIMNASIA (CR) PEÑAROL

SOCIOS FUNDADORES
2019-10-23 21:00:0023/10/2019 21:00 SAN LORENZO BOCA

Polideportivo Roberto Pando
2019-10-25 21:00:0025/10/2019 21:00 BOCA SAN LORENZO

LUIS CONDE
2019-10-24 20:30:0024/10/2019 20:30 WEBER BAHIA PEÑAROL

OSVALDO CASANOVA

TV Oficial

Sponsor Principal

Sponsors Oficiales

Proveedores Oficiales

Transporte Oficial

Soporte Tecnológico